DISTRIKTSSTÆVNE PONY/HEST DRESSUR D. 5.-6. JUNI 2010 Frederishavn Rideklub


Frederikshavn Rideklub, LA1-B Ponyer A
 (08:35)
Simba - 2 
Mille Hammerfelt 
SIN 
193 (1)
66.55
 (08:00)
Festina´S Kilmira - 2 
Mille Hammerfelt 
SIN 
189
65.17
 
Frederikshavn Rideklub, LA1-A Heste A
22 
 (19:27)
29 
Toftlund´S Schapril 
Anette Lundholm 
SIN 
173 (6)
66.54
17 
 (18:52)
33 
Kashmir Chilan 
Henriette Mortensen 
SIN 
150
57.69
 
Frederikshavn Rideklub, MB1-A Heste A
 (12:40)
132 
Fratello Bally 
Charlene Sørensen 
SIN 
262 (2)
70.81
19 
 (14:25)
108 
Lacour 
Allan Laudrup 
SIN 
230
62.16
 (12:32)
134 
Catano M. 
Elisabeth Svendsen 
SIN 
216
58.38
 
Frederikshavn Rideklub, MA2-A Heste A
 (15:26)
137 
Avant 
Allan Laudrup 
SIN 
239
62.89
 (15:54)
136 
Resident 
Allan Laudrup 
SIN 
236
62.11
 
Frederikshavn Rideklub, LA2-A Heste A
 (14:56)
131 
Træholt´S Fyrst Igor 
Charlene Sørensen 
SIN 
203 (1)
70.00
12 
 (15:52)
66 
Argos 
Ida Koch Jakobsen 
SIN 
198 (3)
68.28
 (15:10)
61 
Jubi´S Hertina (Hertina) 
Anette Lundholm 
SIN 
181
62.41
 (15:24)
89 
Mary Fair 
Rebekka Topholt 
SIN 
163
56.21
19 
 (16:56)
54 
Comtesse F 
Lone Holbæk Pedersen 
SIN 
161
55.52
 
Frederikshavn Rideklub, LA4-A Heste A
20 
 (11:33)
103 
Faunegårds Talidoz 
Inger Juul Iversen 
SIN 
223 (4)
65.59
 (09:49)
102 
Rainbowe Star 
Anna Damgård Eriksen 
SIN 
222 (5)
65.29
 (09:00)
144 
Didi 
Camilla Mølholt Kjellberg 
SIN 
221
65.00
 (09:42)
69 
Armani 
Maria Møller Nielsen 
SIN 
215
63.24
15 
 (10:58)
90 
Kong Danmark (U.N.) 
Jonna Christensen 
SIN 
182
53.53
 
Frederikshavn Rideklub, Prix St. George Heste A
 (12:30)
136 
Resident 
Allan Laudrup 
SIN 
244 238 235  717
62.89
10 
 (13:30)
137 
Avant 
Allan Laudrup 
SIN 
231 236 237  704
61.75
 
Frederikshavn Rideklub, LA1-A Heste B
 (17:20)
131 
Træholt´S Fyrst Igor 
Charlene Sørensen 
SIN 
175 (3)
67.31
20 
 (19:06)
54 
Comtesse F 
Lone Holbæk Pedersen 
SIN 
149
57.31
 
Frederikshavn Rideklub, LA3-A Heste A
17 
 (14:15)
66 
Argos 
Ida Koch Jakobsen 
SIN 
197 (2)
67.93
19 
 (14:29)
69 
Armani 
Maria Møller Nielsen 
SIN 
184
63.45
10 
 (13:13)
61 
Jubi´S Hertina (Hertina) 
Anette Lundholm 
SIN 
177
61.03
 
Frederikshavn Rideklub, LA2-B Ponyer A
 (15:03)
92 
Barryl - 1 
Amanda Carlsen 
SIN 
179
55.94
 
Frederikshavn Rideklub, LA4-B Ponyer A
 (16:32)
92 
Barryl - 1 
Amanda Carlsen 
SIN 
189
59.06
 
 
 
Frederikshavn Rideklub, LA2-A Heste B
11 
 (12:45)
69 
Armani 
Maria Møller Nielsen 
SIN 
193 (3)
66.55
13 
 (12:59)
29 
Toftlund´S Schapril 
Anette Lundholm 
SIN 
190
65.52
 
Frederikshavn Rideklub, MB3-A Heste A
 (09:07)
132 
Fratello Bally 
Charlene Sørensen 
SIN 
269 (1)
67.25
12 
 (10:22)
108 
Lacour 
Allan Laudrup 
SIN 
261 (2)
65.25
 (09:00)
134 
Catano M. 
Elisabeth Svendsen 
SIN 
240
60.00
 
Sindal Rideklub | Tyrsigvej 82 | 9870 Sindal | Tlf.: +45 98934263 Mail adr: sin_rideklub@mail.dk